Menu
Starters
-
-
Starters
-
Boneless Wings
(10) 13.99(20) 24.99Buffalo Wings
(10) 13.99(20) 24.99Appetizer Platter
14.99Buffalo Wings, Mozzarella Sticks, Jalapeño Poppers, Shrimp and Fries (no substitutions)
French Fries
(Sm.) 4.50(Lg.) 5.50Homemade Wings
(10) 14.99(20) 25.99(your choice of sauce: hot, mild, bbq, teriyaki , garlic parmesan, mango habanero, or sweet chili)
Bruschetta
9.99Onion Rings
(Sm.) 4.99(Lg.) 6.99Mozzarella Sticks
(6) 8.99Garlic Knots
8.99Bacon Fries with Cheese
(Sm.) 6.99(Lg.) 9.99Shrimp & Fries
11.99Garlic Bread with cheese
7.50Nacho Bites
10.99Fried Calamari
13.99Salads
-
-
Salads
-
Chicken Caesar Salad
12.99Fried or grilled chicken on a bed of lettuce, croutons and parmigiana cheese
-
Greek Salad
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, feta cheese, cucumbers and pepperoncini
-
Steak Salad*
13.50Sirloin steak over lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, olives, provolone cheese and onions
-
Luca’s Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
12.99Grilled chicken on a bed of lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, mozzarella cheese, parmigiana cheese, croutons and caesar dressing
-
Chef Salad
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, turkey, ham, cucumbers, salami and Mozzarella cheese
-
Tuna Salad
11.99Tuna salad over lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, provolone cheese and olives
-
Salmon Salad
18.99Salmon over lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, provolone cheese and olives
-
House Salad
Sm. 5.99Lg. 9.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, olives
-
Taco Salad
beef or chicken - 11.99steak or shrimp* - 13.50Deluxe Salad
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, mushrooms, cucumbers, pepperoni and cheese
Caesar Salad
Sm. 5.99Lg. 9.99Lettuce, croutons, parmigiana cheese
Grilled Chicken Salad
12.50Grilled chicken over lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, olives and provolone cheese
Antipasto
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, ham, salami, cucumbers, pickled vegetables and Provolone cheese
Shrimp Salad
13.50Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, olives, provolone cheese and seven shrimp
-
Extra Steak* 7.99 | Extra Chicken 4.50 | Extra Shrimp (6) 6.99 | Extra Salmon 10.99 | Extra Cheese 1.50 | Extra Dressing .90 | Extra Sour Cream 1.50 | Extra Bacon 2.50
Dressing: Ranch, Lite Ranch, 1000 Island, Blue Cheese, Honey Mustard, Caesar, Homemade Italian, Homemade Chef Dressing, Balsamic Vinaigrette, French, Apple Dressing, Greek
Soups
-
-
Soup
-
Minestrone, Wedding, Lentil, Pasta Fagioli, Chicken Basil, Tomato Basil, Cheddar Broccoli, Potato Soup
8.50Combine any Soup with a House Salad, Caesar Salad or Grilled Cheese
11.50
-
New York Style Pizza
Toppings: Extra Cheese, Mushrooms, Sausage, Pepperoni, Green Peppers, Meatballs, Feta Cheese Banana Peppers, Anchovies, Ground Beef, Onions, Jalapeños, Fresh Garlic, Olives, Bacon, Pineapple, Fresh Sliced Tomatoes, Ham, Spinach, Artichoke, Pork Sausage
-
-
BYO Pizza
-
One Topping
Mini - 9.99Sm. 12" - 13.99Med. 14" - 15.99Lg. 16" - 17.49Sicilian - 21.49Two Toppings
Mini - 10.99Sm. 12" - 13.99Med. 14" - 16.99Lg. 16" - 18.49Sicilian - 23.49Three to Five Toppings
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Cheese and Tomato Sauce
Mini - 9.49Sm. 12" - 13.49Med. 14" - 14.99Lg. 16" - 16.49Sicilian - 19.49Extra Toppings
Mini - .99Sm. 12" - 1.50Med. 14" - 1.75Lg. 16" - 1.99Sicilian - 2.75-
New York Style Pizza
-
White Vegetarian Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.99Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, olives and fresh tomatoes, no sauce
-
Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 16.49Med. 14" - 18.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 25.49Chicken, Alfredo sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Vegetarian Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, olives and fresh tomatoes
-
Grilled Chicken Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 16.99Med. 14" - 18.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 26.49Spinach, onions, artichoke, fresh tomatoes, mushrooms, olive oil, fresh garlic, no sauce
-
Meat Lover Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon, ground beef and extra cheese
-
Deluxe Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Green peppers, mushrooms, onions, sausage, olives and pepperoni
-
Margherita Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 18.99Sicilian - 23.49Tomatoes, basil, fresh mozzarella
-
White Pizza
Mini - 10.99Sm. 12" - 13.99Med. 14" - 15.99Lg. 16" - 17.99Sicilian - 21.49Ricotta, fresh garlic, cheese, no sauce
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Chicken, hot sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Hawaiian Pizza
Mini - 10.99Sm. 12" - 14.49Med. 14" - 16.99Lg. 16" - 18.49Sicilian - 23.49Ham, pineapple
-
BBQ Chicken Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Chicken, bbq sauce and mozzarella cheese
Specials from the Oven
-
-
Specials from the Oven
-
Sausage Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with sausage, green peppers, grilled onions, and mozzarella cheese rolled in fresh dough with a side of tomato sauce
-
Spinach Calzone
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Spinach, Ricotta cheese, mozzarella cheese
-
Pepperoni Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Pepperoni, cheese and tomato sauce
-
Stromboli
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with sausage, pepperoni, green peppers, mushrooms, onions, olives, mozzarella cheese and ham with a side of tomato sauce
-
Spaghetti Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Spaghetti, meat sauce, mozzarella cheese
-
Steak Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with chopped sirloin steak, grilled onions, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and rolled in fresh dough with a side of tomato sauce
-
Calzone
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Ricotta cheese, ham, and mozzarella cheese
-
Chicken Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with grilled chicken, grilled onions, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and rolled in fresh dough, with a side of tomato sauce
-
Veggie Calzone
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, tomatoes, olives and Ricotta cheese
-
Schiacciatas
Tastes like pizza, eats like a sandwich. We take our pizza dough, cut it in half, fill it with your favorite ingredients and bake it to perfection.
-
-
Schiacciatas
-
Luca’s Way
16.99Mushrooms, onions, artichoke, tomatoes, ham, olive oil and mozzarella cheese
-
Build Your Own
1-Topping - 13.99Add’l Toppings - 2.00
-
-
Sandwiches, Subs & Hoagies
Served with chips
-
-
Hot and Cold Sandwiches1
-
Cheese Steak Deluxe
10.99Grilled steak, onions topped with green peppers, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, dressing and mushrooms
-
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
5.99(Does Not Included Fries or Chips)
-
Grilled Chicken Sub
10.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and house dressing
add bacon and cheese - 1.99 -
Pizza Steak Sub
10.99Grilled steak, tomato sauce, oregano, mozzarella cheese
-
Meatball Parmigiana Sub
10.99Meatballs, tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Eggplant Parmigiana Sub
10.99Fresh eggplant, tomato sauce, and mozzarella cheese
-
Chicken Fillet Parmigiana
10.99Breaded chicken, tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Crispy Chicken Sub
10.99Fried Chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, onions provolone and ranch dressing
-
Sausage and Pepper Parmigiana Sub
10.99Grilled sausage, green peppers, tomato sauce,
and mozzarella cheese -
Cheese Steak Hoagie
11.99Grilled steak, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and dressing
-
Vegetable Hoagie
10.99Prepared with fresh green peppers, onions, mushrooms, lettuce, tomatoes, cheese, mayo, olives and house dressing
-
Chicken Philly Hoagie
10.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, mozzarella cheese, mayo, and house dressing
-
Veal Parmigiana
10.99Breaded veal, tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Cheese Steak Plain
10.99Grilled steak
-
Deluxe Philly Chicken Hoagie
11.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, green peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese, mayo and house dressing
-
-
-
Hot and Cold Sandwiches2
-
Reuben Sandwich
10.99Corned beef, cheese, sauerkraut and thousand island. Served with French fries
-
Combo Sub
10.99Prepared with ham, turkey, cheese,salami, lettuce, tomatoes, house dressing and mayo
-
Ribeye Sandwich*
14.99Grilled onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, dressing and mozzarella cheese
-
Italian Hoagie
10.99Prepared with ham, salami, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, mayo and house dressing
-
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
10.99Served with French fries
-
Tuna or Chicken Salad Sandwich
10.99Tuna or chicken salad on wheat or white bread with lettuce, tomatoes and mayo.
Served with French fries -
Fish Sandwich
10.99Topped with lettuce, tomatoes, cheese and tarter sauce.
Served with French fries -
Tuna Hoagie
9.99Served with lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, house dressing and onions
-
Turkey Hoagie
10.99Prepared with turkey, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and house dressing
-
Ham & Cheese Sub
10.99Prepared with ham, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, house dressing and mayo
-
Club Sandwich
10.99Ham, turkey, bacon, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and mayo
-
Chicken Fillet Sandwich
10.99Lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and cheese.
Served with French fries -
Roast Beef Hoagie
10.99Fresh roast beef, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, mayo and house dressing
-
Paninis
Served with Chips
-
-
Paninis
-
Turkey and Swiss Cheese
13.99Lettuce, tomato, mayo.
-
Italian
13.99Ham, fresh mozzarella, pepperoni, salami, mild banana peppers and pesto basil sauce.
-
Southwest Beef & Cheddar
13.99Cheddar cheese, beef, fajita strips, lettuce, and chipotle sauce.
-
Ham, Mozzarella and Tomato Pesto
13.99Pesto, Sun-dried tomato sauce, ham, fresh mozzarella.
-
Roasted Poblano Cuban Panini
13.99Pepperoni, roasted poblano, ham, pulled pork, and swiss cheese.
-
Wraps
Served with chips
-
-
Wraps
-
Chicken Caesar Wrap
10.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, cheese & Caesar dressing
-
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
10.99Grilled chicken, bacon, lettuce, and tomatoes
-
Vegetarian Wrap
10.99Onions, mushrooms, peppers, tomatoes, lettuce, cheese and ranch dressing
-
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
10.99Buffalo chicken, lettuce, and tomatoes
-
Italian Wrap
10.99Ham, salami, provolone, onions, lettuce, tomatoes, dressing
-
Tuna Wrap
10.99Tuna, lettuce, tomatoes and onions
-
Two Quesadillas
Chicken - 11.99Steak* - 13.99
-
Cheeseburgers
Served with French Fries
-
-
Cheeseburgers
-
Steak Burger*
13.99It’s a steak, no it’s a burger, not it’s both! Served with lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, grilled onions, hot peppers and cheese.
-
Bruschetta Burger*
11.99Topped with provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, garlic and pesto sauce.
-
Cheeseburger Deluxe*
12.99Lean hamburger topped with cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, and mayo
-
Mushroom Swiss Burger*
11.99
-
Extras
-
-
Sandwich Extras
-
Extra Items
0.99Mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, banana peppers, jalapeños, sweet peppers and pickles
-
Extra Ham, Turkey or Tuna
3.99
-
Specialties of the House
All Specialties of the House Include Salad & Bread
(upgrade to soup for 3.99)-
-
Specialties of the House
-
Spinach Ravioli
18.99Ravioli stuffed with spinach topped with red cream sauce
-
Luis’ Special
18.99Prepared with Penne, red cream sauce, sausage and mushrooms
-
Sirloin Steak
23.996 oz. served with salad, 2 sides, and bread
-
Farfallette ala Romana
18.99Bacon, mushrooms and red cream sauce over bowtie noodles
-
Seafood Ravioli
21.99Pasta crape filled with shrimp and crab meat, topped with a red cream or Alfredo sauce
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Ham or Bacon
19.50Extra ham or bacon 2.50
-
Seafood Platter
26.99Fried flounder, shrimp, salad, 2 sides, and bread
-
Vegetarian or Eggplant Lasagna
18.99Veggie lasagna filled with spinach and Ricotta or eggplant, topped with red tomato sauce
-
Blackened Chicken Primavera
22.99Zucchini, squash, tomatoes, blackened chicken, broccoli, topped with Alfredo sauce
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken
19.50Extra chicken 4.50
-
Seafood Cannelloni
22.99Pasta crape filled with shrimp, crab meat, topped with a red cream sauce
-
Fusilli ala Romana
18.99Bacon, mushrooms and red cream sauce over fusilli noodles
-
Pork Chop Marsala
24.99Sautéed pork chop with Marsala wine sauce, mushrooms and onions
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken and Broccoli
20.99Extra Chicken 4.50
Extra Broccoli 1.50 -
Fusilli Carbonara
18.99Bacon sautéed in Alfredo sauce over fusilli noodles
-
House Special
21.50Prepared with clams, shrimp, mushrooms and Marinara sauce over spaghetti
-
Ribeye Steak
29.9910 oz. served with salad, 2 sides (choose from mashed potatoes, baked potato, broccoli, vegetable medley or French fries), and bread.
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Shrimp (6)
20.99Extra shrimp (6) 6.99
Extra Alfredo Sauce 3.99
-
Pasta Specialties
Served with Salad & Bread
(upgrade to soup for 3.99)-
-
Pasta Specialties
-
Pennette ala Vodka
17.99Penne pasta tossed with mushrooms and ham in a pink Alfredo sauce with a touch of vodka
-
Eggplant Rollatini
17.99Eggplant rolled in Ricotta cheese, tomato sauce and baked to perfection
-
Portobello Ravioli
17.99Prepared with mushrooms, and ham sautéed in Alfredo sauce
-
Eggplant Parmigiana
17.99Breaded eggplant topped with sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Luca’s Spicy Garlic & Oil
17.99Fresh garlic, tomatoes, olive oil, onions and spicy herbs over your choice of pasta
add shrimp 5.99 | add sausage or chicken 2.99 -
Linguine Carbonara
17.99Linguine prepared with bacon on our creamy Alfredo sauce
-
Ziti Alla Siciliana
17.99Penne pasta baked with sausage, Ricotta and mozzarella
-
Meat or Cheese Tortellini Alfredo
17.99Linguine Pesto
17.99
-
Baked Pastas
Served with Salad & Bread
(upgrade to soup for 3.99)-
-
Baked Pastas
-
Baked Stuffed Shells
16.99Create Your Own Platter
Any 3 -16.99Any 4 -17.99Baked Spinach Stuffed Shells
16.99Baked Lasagna
16.99Baked Manicotti
16.99Baked Cheese or Meat Ravioli
16.99Baked Spaghetti
16.99add meat sauce 2.00
Baked Cannelloni
16.99Baked Meat or Cheese Tortellini
16.99Il Pesce (Seafood)
Served with salad, over your choice of pasta
(upgrade to soup for 3.99)-
-
Il Pesce
-
Chef’s Linguine
20.99Zucchini, squash, tomatoes, broccoli, and shrimp topped with garlic and oil sauce
-
Shrimp Marsala
20.999 shrimp, mushrooms, onions, sautéed with Marsala wine sauce and chopped tomatoes
-
Pescatore
20.99Shrimp, mussels and clams sautéed in marinara sauce
-
Grilled Tilapia
20.99Served with grilled vegetables
-
Shrimp Parmigiana
20.999 shrimp, with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Seafood Alfredo
20.99Shrimp, clams and scallops in a pink Alfredo sauce
-
Shrimp and Tilapia Scampi
23.99Sautéed shrimp and tilapia with lemon garlic butter and white wine
-
Fried Shrimp
20.99Includes 9 breaded shrimp with French fries or a side spaghetti
-
Shrimp & Scallop Scampi
20.99Sautéed shrimp and scallops with lemon, garlic, butter and white wine
-
Shrimp Marinara
20.999 shrimp in a marinara sauce
-
Grilled Salmon
23.99Served with grilled vegetables
-
Grilled Shrimp Dinner
22.9912 grilled shrimp, served with a side of grilled veggies
-
Crab Alfredo
20.99Crab meat topped with Alfredo sauce
-
Shrimp Scampi
20.99Sautéed shrimp with lemon, garlic, butter and white wine
-
Seafood Lasagna
20.99Linguine with White or Red Clam Sauce
18.99
-
Il Pollo (Chicken)
Served with salad, over your choice of pasta
(upgrade to soup for 3.99)-
-
Il Pollo
-
Chicken Parmigiana
20.50Breaded chicken, tomato sauce and Mozzarella cheese
-
Chicken Carbonara
20.50Breaded chicken and bacon topped with Alfredo sauce
-
Chicken a la Fiorentina
20.50Chicken sautéed in butter and fresh lemon sauce
-
Chicken Piccata
20.50Sautéed chicken in white wine sauce with a hint of lemon, mushrooms, onions, and capers
-
Chicken Marinara
20.50Chicken covered in Marinara sauce
-
Chicken a la Marsala
20.50Sautéed chicken with Marsala wine sauce, mushrooms and onions
-
Chicken Specialty
20.50Mushrooms, onions, artichokes, sautéed in white lemon wine
-
Chicken Cacciatore
20.50Sautéed chicken, onions and mushrooms in a red marinara sauce
-
Chicken Saltimbocca
20.50Cordon-Bleu style chicken, topped with ham, cheese, mushrooms and onions, all sautéed in marsala wine sauce
-
La Carne (Veal)
Served with salad, over your choice of pasta
(upgrade to soup for 3.99)-
-
La Carne
-
Veal Palermo
19.99Breaded veal with ham and cheese
-
Veal Florentina
19.99With lemon and butter sauce
-
Veal Cutlet Parmigiana
19.99Breaded veal with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Veal Involtini
19.99Veal cutlets rolled with spinach and bacon sautéed with onions, mushrooms and marsala wine
-
Veal Marsala
19.99Battered veal with mushrooms and onions in a Marsala wine sauce
-
Extra Veal
6.50Veal Scallopini
19.99Onions, tomatoes, mushrooms, in a white wine sauce
Veal Piccata
19.99Breaded veal with onions, chopped tomatoes and mushrooms in a mustard marsala sauce
-
Favorites
Your choice of Spaghetti, Linguine or Ziti
-
-
Favorites
-
Meat Sauce
15.99The Works
16.99Mushrooms, peppers, onions, sausage, fresh garlic and tomato sauce
Mushroom Sauce
15.99Extra Meatballs (2)
3.50Meat Balls & Meat Sauce
16.99Add Cheese
1.99Tomato Sauce
14.99Sausage & Meat Sauce
16.99Marinara Sauce
14.99Garlic & Oil
14.99Specials
Served with Salad, Bread & French Fries or Mashed Potatoes
-
-
Specials
-
Roast Beef Dinner
16.50Prepared with mushrooms, onions and a brown, wine based gravy
-
Chicken Tender Dinner
16.50Hamburger Steak Dinner*
16.50Prepared with mushrooms, onions and a brown, wine based gravy
-
Sides
-
-
Side Items 1
-
Baked Potato
3.99Loaded Baked Potato
5.99Asparagus
4.99Mashed Potatoes
3.50(add gravy 1.99)
Broccoli
3.99-
Side items 2
-
Side French Fries
3.99Sweet Potato Fries
4.99Side Onion Rings
4.50Large House Salad
5.99(with Dinner)
Vegetable Medley
5.99
Children’s Menu
Age 11 and under
-
-
Children's Menu
-
Side of Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce
8.50Kids Mini Corn Dogs and French Fries
9.50Side of Spaghetti with Meat Sauce
9.50Kids Mini Cheese Pizza
9.50Kids Lasagna
9.50Grilled Cheese Sandwich with French Fries
9.50Cheese Ravioli
7.992 Cheeseburger Sliders
9.99Kids Chicken Fingers and French Fries
9.50Desserts
-
-
Desserts
-
Fried Ice Cream
9.00Homemade Tiramisu
9.00Key Lime Cheesecake
9.00Lemon Sorbet
10.50Chocolate Mousse Cake
9.00w/ ice cream 9.99
New York Style Cheesecake
8.00with strawberries 8.50
Oreo Cheesecake
9.00Fried Dough
8.00Coffee Cheesecake
9.00Triple Chocolate Cheesecake
8.50Chocolate Molten Lava Cake
9.00w/ ice cream 8.99
Homemade Cannoli
8.00Blueberry Cheesecake
9.00Lemonberry Mascarpone Cake
9.00Bomba Ice Cream Explosion
9.00Carrot Cake
9.00Lemon Cheesecake
9.00Vanilla Ice Cream (2 scoops)
6.50Beverages
Soft Drinks
-
-
Soft Drinks
-
Soda
Pepsi, Diet Pepsi, Dr. Pepper, Diet Pr. Pepper, Mountain Dew, Sierra Mist, MUG Root Beer, Lemonade
-
Chocolate Milk
Tea
Sweet or Unsweet, Ice Tea Made Daily
San Pellegrino Mineral Water
Hot Tea
Coffee
-
Beer
-
-
Beer
-
By the Bottle - Import
Corona, Killians, Peroni, Stella Artois, Heineken
-
Domestic Draft
Miller Lite, Coors Light, Bold Rock, Michelob Ultra, Free Verse IPA
Available in 16 & 22 oz
-
Import Draft
Blue Moon, Devil’s Backbone Vienna Lager, Dos XX Amber
Available in 16 & 22 oz
-
By the Bottle - Domestic
Miller Lite, Coors Light, Bud Light, Michelob Ultra, Budweiser, Yuengling, Sam Adams, Bold Rock
-
Luca’s Wine List
White
-
-
White Wine
-
Sycamore White Zinfandel
8.50/glass18.50/bottlePink-colored rosé wine, dry, semi-sweet
-
Noble Vines 242 Sauvignon Blanc
8.50/glass25.50/bottleCupcake Moscato
8.50/glass25.50/bottleSweet, crisp sparkling white wine
Cavit Moscato
8.50/glassChateau St. Michelle Riesling
8.50/glass24.50/bottleSweet wine with intense fruit flavor
Sycamore Lane Chardonnay
8.50/glassFruity, butter, dry wine with a velvety feel
Porta Palo Chardonnay
19.50/bottleSycamore Lane Pinot Grigio
8.50/glassSimple, light-bodied, crisp, dry wine
Placido Pinot Grigio
25.50/bottle
-
Red
-
-
Red Wine
-
Sycamore Lane Cabernet Sauvignon
8.50/glass17.50/bottleFull-bodied, dark, fruit-flavored
-
Giulio Straccali Chianti
26.50/bottleSycamore Lane Merlot
8.50/glass17.50/bottleFruity, spicy, dry with less tannins than Cabernet
Sartori Pinot Noir
8.50/glassSycamore Lane Pinot Noir
8.50/glassDelicate and fresh, fruity aromas with very soft tannins
Stemmari Pinot Noir
22.50/bottleRiunite Lambrusco
8.50/glass18.50/bottleLight and refreshing, and sweet
Cribari Chianti
8.50/glassFull-bodied, dry, fruit-flavored
Placido Montepulciano D’abruzzo
8.50/glassFull-bodied, fruity, dry wine
-
-
-
Starters
-
Boneless Wings
(10) 13.99(20) 24.99Buffalo Wings
(10) 13.99(20) 24.99Appetizer Platter
14.99Buffalo Wings, Mozzarella Sticks, Jalapeño Poppers, Shrimp and Fries (no substitutions)
French Fries
(Sm.) 4.50(Lg.) 5.50Homemade Wings
(10) 14.99(20) 25.99(your choice of sauce: hot, mild, bbq, teriyaki , garlic parmesan, mango habanero, or sweet chili)
Bruschetta
9.99Onion Rings
(Sm.) 4.99(Lg.) 6.99Mozzarella Sticks
(6) 8.99Garlic Knots
8.99Bacon Fries with Cheese
(Sm.) 6.99(Lg.) 9.99Shrimp & Fries
11.99Garlic Bread with cheese
7.50Nacho Bites
10.99Fried Calamari
13.99-
-
Salads
-
Chicken Caesar Salad
12.99Fried or grilled chicken on a bed of lettuce, croutons and parmigiana cheese
-
Greek Salad
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, feta cheese, cucumbers and pepperoncini
-
Steak Salad*
13.50Sirloin steak over lettuce, cucumbers, tomatoes, olives, provolone cheese and onions
-
Luca’s Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
12.99Grilled chicken on a bed of lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, mozzarella cheese, parmigiana cheese, croutons and caesar dressing
-
Chef Salad
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, turkey, ham, cucumbers, salami and Mozzarella cheese
-
Tuna Salad
11.99Tuna salad over lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, provolone cheese and olives
-
Salmon Salad
18.99Salmon over lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, provolone cheese and olives
-
House Salad
Sm. 5.99Lg. 9.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, olives
-
Taco Salad
beef or chicken - 11.99steak or shrimp* - 13.50Deluxe Salad
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, mushrooms, cucumbers, pepperoni and cheese
Caesar Salad
Sm. 5.99Lg. 9.99Lettuce, croutons, parmigiana cheese
Grilled Chicken Salad
12.50Grilled chicken over lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, olives and provolone cheese
Antipasto
11.99Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives, ham, salami, cucumbers, pickled vegetables and Provolone cheese
Shrimp Salad
13.50Lettuce, tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, olives, provolone cheese and seven shrimp
-
-
-
Soup
-
Minestrone, Wedding, Lentil, Pasta Fagioli, Chicken Basil, Tomato Basil, Cheddar Broccoli, Potato Soup
8.50Combine any Soup with a House Salad, Caesar Salad or Grilled Cheese
11.50
-
-
-
BYO Pizza
-
Three to Five Toppings
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Extra Toppings
Mini - .99Sm. 12" - 1.50Med. 14" - 1.75Lg. 16" - 1.99Sicilian - 2.75Cheese and Tomato Sauce
Mini - 9.49Sm. 12" - 13.49Med. 14" - 14.99Lg. 16" - 16.49Sicilian - 19.49One Topping
Mini - 9.99Sm. 12" - 13.99Med. 14" - 15.99Lg. 16" - 17.49Sicilian - 21.49Two Toppings
Mini - 10.99Sm. 12" - 13.99Med. 14" - 16.99Lg. 16" - 18.49Sicilian - 23.49-
-
New York Style Pizza
-
White Pizza
Mini - 10.99Sm. 12" - 13.99Med. 14" - 15.99Lg. 16" - 17.99Sicilian - 21.49Ricotta, fresh garlic, cheese, no sauce
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Chicken, hot sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Hawaiian Pizza
Mini - 10.99Sm. 12" - 14.49Med. 14" - 16.99Lg. 16" - 18.49Sicilian - 23.49Ham, pineapple
-
BBQ Chicken Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Chicken, bbq sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Meat Lover Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon, ground beef and extra cheese
-
White Vegetarian Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.99Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, olives and fresh tomatoes, no sauce
-
Chicken Alfredo Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 16.49Med. 14" - 18.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 25.49Chicken, Alfredo sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Vegetarian Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, olives and fresh tomatoes
-
Grilled Chicken Pizza
Mini - 12.99Sm. 12" - 16.99Med. 14" - 18.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 26.49Spinach, onions, artichoke, fresh tomatoes, mushrooms, olive oil, fresh garlic, no sauce
-
Deluxe Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 21.49Sicilian - 24.49Green peppers, mushrooms, onions, sausage, olives and pepperoni
-
Margherita Pizza
Mini - 11.49Sm. 12" - 15.49Med. 14" - 17.99Lg. 16" - 18.99Sicilian - 23.49Tomatoes, basil, fresh mozzarella
-
-
-
Specials from the Oven
-
Sausage Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with sausage, green peppers, grilled onions, and mozzarella cheese rolled in fresh dough with a side of tomato sauce
-
Spinach Calzone
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Spinach, Ricotta cheese, mozzarella cheese
-
Pepperoni Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Pepperoni, cheese and tomato sauce
-
Stromboli
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with sausage, pepperoni, green peppers, mushrooms, onions, olives, mozzarella cheese and ham with a side of tomato sauce
-
Spaghetti Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Spaghetti, meat sauce, mozzarella cheese
-
Steak Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with chopped sirloin steak, grilled onions, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and rolled in fresh dough with a side of tomato sauce
-
Calzone
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Ricotta cheese, ham, and mozzarella cheese
-
Chicken Roll
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Prepared with grilled chicken, grilled onions, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese and rolled in fresh dough, with a side of tomato sauce
-
Veggie Calzone
(Sm.) 12.99(Lg.) 20.99Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, tomatoes, olives and Ricotta cheese
-
-
-
Schiacciatas
-
Luca’s Way
16.99Mushrooms, onions, artichoke, tomatoes, ham, olive oil and mozzarella cheese
-
Build Your Own
1-Topping - 13.99Add’l Toppings - 2.00
-
-
-
Hot and Cold Sandwiches1
-
Chicken Fillet Parmigiana
10.99Breaded chicken, tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Sausage and Pepper Parmigiana Sub
10.99Grilled sausage, green peppers, tomato sauce,
and mozzarella cheese -
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
5.99(Does Not Included Fries or Chips)
-
Chicken Philly Hoagie
10.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, mozzarella cheese, mayo, and house dressing
-
Veal Parmigiana
10.99Breaded veal, tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Cheese Steak Hoagie
11.99Grilled steak, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and dressing
-
Crispy Chicken Sub
10.99Fried Chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, onions provolone and ranch dressing
-
Deluxe Philly Chicken Hoagie
11.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, green peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese, mayo and house dressing
-
Eggplant Parmigiana Sub
10.99Fresh eggplant, tomato sauce, and mozzarella cheese
-
Cheese Steak Deluxe
10.99Grilled steak, onions topped with green peppers, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, dressing and mushrooms
-
Grilled Chicken Sub
10.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and house dressing
add bacon and cheese - 1.99 -
Vegetable Hoagie
10.99Prepared with fresh green peppers, onions, mushrooms, lettuce, tomatoes, cheese, mayo, olives and house dressing
-
Pizza Steak Sub
10.99Grilled steak, tomato sauce, oregano, mozzarella cheese
-
Meatball Parmigiana Sub
10.99Meatballs, tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Cheese Steak Plain
10.99Grilled steak
-
-
-
Hot and Cold Sandwiches2
-
Ham & Cheese Sub
10.99Prepared with ham, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, house dressing and mayo
-
Club Sandwich
10.99Ham, turkey, bacon, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and mayo
-
Chicken Fillet Sandwich
10.99Lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and cheese.
Served with French fries -
Roast Beef Hoagie
10.99Fresh roast beef, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, mayo and house dressing
-
Reuben Sandwich
10.99Corned beef, cheese, sauerkraut and thousand island. Served with French fries
-
Combo Sub
10.99Prepared with ham, turkey, cheese,salami, lettuce, tomatoes, house dressing and mayo
-
Ribeye Sandwich*
14.99Grilled onions, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, dressing and mozzarella cheese
-
Italian Hoagie
10.99Prepared with ham, salami, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, mayo and house dressing
-
Tuna or Chicken Salad Sandwich
10.99Tuna or chicken salad on wheat or white bread with lettuce, tomatoes and mayo.
Served with French fries -
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
10.99Served with French fries
-
Fish Sandwich
10.99Topped with lettuce, tomatoes, cheese and tarter sauce.
Served with French fries -
Tuna Hoagie
9.99Served with lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, house dressing and onions
-
Turkey Hoagie
10.99Prepared with turkey, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo and house dressing
-
-
-
Sandwich Extras
-
Extra Items
0.99Mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, banana peppers, jalapeños, sweet peppers and pickles
-
Extra Ham, Turkey or Tuna
3.99
-
-
-
Paninis
-
Turkey and Swiss Cheese
13.99Lettuce, tomato, mayo.
-
Italian
13.99Ham, fresh mozzarella, pepperoni, salami, mild banana peppers and pesto basil sauce.
-
Southwest Beef & Cheddar
13.99Cheddar cheese, beef, fajita strips, lettuce, and chipotle sauce.
-
Ham, Mozzarella and Tomato Pesto
13.99Pesto, Sun-dried tomato sauce, ham, fresh mozzarella.
-
Roasted Poblano Cuban Panini
13.99Pepperoni, roasted poblano, ham, pulled pork, and swiss cheese.
-
-
-
Wraps
-
Chicken Caesar Wrap
10.99Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, cheese & Caesar dressing
-
Chicken Bacon Ranch Wrap
10.99Grilled chicken, bacon, lettuce, and tomatoes
-
Vegetarian Wrap
10.99Onions, mushrooms, peppers, tomatoes, lettuce, cheese and ranch dressing
-
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
10.99Buffalo chicken, lettuce, and tomatoes
-
Italian Wrap
10.99Ham, salami, provolone, onions, lettuce, tomatoes, dressing
-
Tuna Wrap
10.99Tuna, lettuce, tomatoes and onions
-
Two Quesadillas
Chicken - 11.99Steak* - 13.99
-
-
-
Cheeseburgers
-
Steak Burger*
13.99It’s a steak, no it’s a burger, not it’s both! Served with lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, grilled onions, hot peppers and cheese.
-
Bruschetta Burger*
11.99Topped with provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, garlic and pesto sauce.
-
Cheeseburger Deluxe*
12.99Lean hamburger topped with cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, and mayo
-
Mushroom Swiss Burger*
11.99
-
-
-
Specialties of the House
-
Spinach Ravioli
18.99Ravioli stuffed with spinach topped with red cream sauce
-
Luis’ Special
18.99Prepared with Penne, red cream sauce, sausage and mushrooms
-
Sirloin Steak
23.996 oz. served with salad, 2 sides, and bread
-
Farfallette ala Romana
18.99Bacon, mushrooms and red cream sauce over bowtie noodles
-
Seafood Ravioli
21.99Pasta crape filled with shrimp and crab meat, topped with a red cream or Alfredo sauce
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Ham or Bacon
19.50Extra ham or bacon 2.50
-
Seafood Platter
26.99Fried flounder, shrimp, salad, 2 sides, and bread
-
Vegetarian or Eggplant Lasagna
18.99Veggie lasagna filled with spinach and Ricotta or eggplant, topped with red tomato sauce
-
Blackened Chicken Primavera
22.99Zucchini, squash, tomatoes, blackened chicken, broccoli, topped with Alfredo sauce
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken
19.50Extra chicken 4.50
-
Seafood Cannelloni
22.99Pasta crape filled with shrimp, crab meat, topped with a red cream sauce
-
Fusilli ala Romana
18.99Bacon, mushrooms and red cream sauce over fusilli noodles
-
Pork Chop Marsala
24.99Sautéed pork chop with Marsala wine sauce, mushrooms and onions
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken and Broccoli
20.99Extra Chicken 4.50
Extra Broccoli 1.50 -
Fusilli Carbonara
18.99Bacon sautéed in Alfredo sauce over fusilli noodles
-
House Special
21.50Prepared with clams, shrimp, mushrooms and Marinara sauce over spaghetti
-
Ribeye Steak
29.9910 oz. served with salad, 2 sides (choose from mashed potatoes, baked potato, broccoli, vegetable medley or French fries), and bread.
-
Fettuccine Alfredo with Shrimp (6)
20.99Extra shrimp (6) 6.99
Extra Alfredo Sauce 3.99
-
-
-
Pasta Specialties
-
Pennette ala Vodka
17.99Penne pasta tossed with mushrooms and ham in a pink Alfredo sauce with a touch of vodka
-
Eggplant Rollatini
17.99Eggplant rolled in Ricotta cheese, tomato sauce and baked to perfection
-
Portobello Ravioli
17.99Prepared with mushrooms, and ham sautéed in Alfredo sauce
-
Eggplant Parmigiana
17.99Breaded eggplant topped with sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Luca’s Spicy Garlic & Oil
17.99Fresh garlic, tomatoes, olive oil, onions and spicy herbs over your choice of pasta
add shrimp 5.99 | add sausage or chicken 2.99 -
Linguine Carbonara
17.99Linguine prepared with bacon on our creamy Alfredo sauce
-
Ziti Alla Siciliana
17.99Penne pasta baked with sausage, Ricotta and mozzarella
-
Meat or Cheese Tortellini Alfredo
17.99Linguine Pesto
17.99
-
-
-
Baked Pastas
-
Baked Stuffed Shells
16.99Create Your Own Platter
Any 3 -16.99Any 4 -17.99Baked Spinach Stuffed Shells
16.99Baked Lasagna
16.99Baked Manicotti
16.99Baked Cheese or Meat Ravioli
16.99Baked Spaghetti
16.99add meat sauce 2.00
Baked Cannelloni
16.99Baked Meat or Cheese Tortellini
16.99-
-
Specials
-
Roast Beef Dinner
16.50Prepared with mushrooms, onions and a brown, wine based gravy
-
Chicken Tender Dinner
16.50Hamburger Steak Dinner*
16.50Prepared with mushrooms, onions and a brown, wine based gravy
-
-
-
Il Pesce
-
Chef’s Linguine
20.99Zucchini, squash, tomatoes, broccoli, and shrimp topped with garlic and oil sauce
-
Shrimp Marsala
20.999 shrimp, mushrooms, onions, sautéed with Marsala wine sauce and chopped tomatoes
-
Pescatore
20.99Shrimp, mussels and clams sautéed in marinara sauce
-
Grilled Tilapia
20.99Served with grilled vegetables
-
Shrimp Parmigiana
20.999 shrimp, with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Seafood Alfredo
20.99Shrimp, clams and scallops in a pink Alfredo sauce
-
Shrimp and Tilapia Scampi
23.99Sautéed shrimp and tilapia with lemon garlic butter and white wine
-
Fried Shrimp
20.99Includes 9 breaded shrimp with French fries or a side spaghetti
-
Shrimp & Scallop Scampi
20.99Sautéed shrimp and scallops with lemon, garlic, butter and white wine
-
Shrimp Marinara
20.999 shrimp in a marinara sauce
-
Grilled Salmon
23.99Served with grilled vegetables
-
Grilled Shrimp Dinner
22.9912 grilled shrimp, served with a side of grilled veggies
-
Crab Alfredo
20.99Crab meat topped with Alfredo sauce
-
Shrimp Scampi
20.99Sautéed shrimp with lemon, garlic, butter and white wine
-
Seafood Lasagna
20.99Linguine with White or Red Clam Sauce
18.99
-
-
-
Il Pollo
-
Chicken Parmigiana
20.50Breaded chicken, tomato sauce and Mozzarella cheese
-
Chicken Carbonara
20.50Breaded chicken and bacon topped with Alfredo sauce
-
Chicken a la Fiorentina
20.50Chicken sautéed in butter and fresh lemon sauce
-
Chicken Piccata
20.50Sautéed chicken in white wine sauce with a hint of lemon, mushrooms, onions, and capers
-
Chicken Marinara
20.50Chicken covered in Marinara sauce
-
Chicken a la Marsala
20.50Sautéed chicken with Marsala wine sauce, mushrooms and onions
-
Chicken Specialty
20.50Mushrooms, onions, artichokes, sautéed in white lemon wine
-
Chicken Cacciatore
20.50Sautéed chicken, onions and mushrooms in a red marinara sauce
-
Chicken Saltimbocca
20.50Cordon-Bleu style chicken, topped with ham, cheese, mushrooms and onions, all sautéed in marsala wine sauce
-
-
-
La Carne
-
Veal Palermo
19.99Breaded veal with ham and cheese
-
Veal Florentina
19.99With lemon and butter sauce
-
Veal Cutlet Parmigiana
19.99Breaded veal with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese
-
Veal Involtini
19.99Veal cutlets rolled with spinach and bacon sautéed with onions, mushrooms and marsala wine
-
Veal Marsala
19.99Battered veal with mushrooms and onions in a Marsala wine sauce
-
Extra Veal
6.50Veal Scallopini
19.99Onions, tomatoes, mushrooms, in a white wine sauce
Veal Piccata
19.99Breaded veal with onions, chopped tomatoes and mushrooms in a mustard marsala sauce
-
-
-
Favorites
-
Meat Sauce
15.99The Works
16.99Mushrooms, peppers, onions, sausage, fresh garlic and tomato sauce
Mushroom Sauce
15.99Extra Meatballs (2)
3.50Meat Balls & Meat Sauce
16.99Add Cheese
1.99Tomato Sauce
14.99Sausage & Meat Sauce
16.99Marinara Sauce
14.99Garlic & Oil
14.99-
-
Children's Menu
-
Side of Spaghetti with Tomato Sauce
8.50Kids Mini Corn Dogs and French Fries
9.50Side of Spaghetti with Meat Sauce
9.50Kids Mini Cheese Pizza
9.50Kids Lasagna
9.50Grilled Cheese Sandwich with French Fries
9.50Cheese Ravioli
7.992 Cheeseburger Sliders
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-